나무모에 미러 (일반/어두운 화면)
최근 수정 시각 : 2026-10-01 22:39:20

very sorrow days


<colbgcolor=#17151C><colcolor=#fff> very sorrow days
파일:very sorrow days.jpg
아티스트 s0rrow
유형 앨범
곡수 12곡
발매일 2025년 11월 26일

1. 개요2. 트랙리스트3. 기사
3.1. close my eyes3.2. i dont impress3.3. leaving me 2 die3.4. lose her3.5. always by myself3.6. now ur gone3.7. shes insecure3.8. slam my head3.9. stalk ur socials3.10. whats the point3.11. give me hints3.12. that is a lie

1. 개요

2025년 11월 26일 발매된 s0rrow 의 앨범.

2. 트랙리스트

||||<tablealign=center><tablewidth=500><tablebgcolor=#fff,#191919><tablebordercolor=#000,#fff><bgcolor=#000> 트랙리스트 ||
# 제목
1 close my eyes
2 i dont impress
3 leaving me 2 die
4 lose her
5 always by myself
6 now ur gone
7 shes insecure
8 slam my head
9 stalk ur socials
10 whats the point
11 give me hints
12 that is a lie

3. 기사

3.1. close my eyes

close my eyes
[ 가사 ]
Always running through my head
If I saw you in person, my face would get red
Maybe in the future we can hang out, all alone
But for right now, I'm already dead
I close my eyes, and I'm holding your hand
And I open my eyes, and I'm alone in bed
And I can't get out this cycle, I'm losing my mind
Oh, I'm losing my mind, my mind, my mind
Even if you gave me a chance
We'll probably stop talking after a couple of weeks
You'll move on, go find a new guy
And then you will date him, and then I'll wond

3.2. i dont impress

i dont impress
[ 가사 ]

3.3. leaving me 2 die

leaving me 2 die
[ 가사 ]

3.4. lose her

lose her
[ 가사 ]

3.5. always by myself

always by myself
[ 가사 ]

3.6. now ur gone

now ur gone
[ 가사 ]

3.7. shes insecure

shes insecure
[ 가사 ]

3.8. slam my head

slam my head
[ 가사 ]

3.9. stalk ur socials

stalk ur socials
[ 가사 ]
I'll stalk your socials 'til my eyes are numb
You don't even know how much I need your heart
I'll see all your reposts and what's on your mind
Because I cannot date you, you want another guy
I'll stalk your socials 'til my eyes are numb
You don't even know how much I need your heart
I'll see all your reposts and what's on your mind
Because I cannot date you, you want another guy
Seeing you so happy (so happy), kissing someone else (so happy)
It makes me so lonely (so lonely)
Why is it so hard (so lonely) to look into the mirror? ?So lonely)
All you're looking at (so lonely) is a refiective picture (so happy)
I'll stalk your socials 'til my eyes are numb
You don't even know how much I need your heart
I'll see all your reposts and what's on your mind
Because I cannot date you, you want another guy
I'll stalk your socials 'til my eyes are numb
You don't even know how much I need your heart
I'll see all your reposts and what's on your mind
Because I cannot date you, you want another guy

3.10. whats the point

whats the point
[ 가사 ]

3.11. give me hints

give me hints
[ 가사 ]
Can you give me hints, or I will lose my mind
Do you really even like me, or is it another guy
Then I'll see you walking with him, why the hell you walking with him
You don't even realize that you make me cry
I can't afford the things I adore, I want her to love me
I sat in class with her, but all she did was ignore me
I - I - I - I'm always ignored, I- I- I'm always ignored -no -no
I'm always- I'm always- I'm always ignored I- I-
She won't ever like me -e -e -e
She won't ever like me -e -e -e
Always with a new guy because she is a wh- o- o- o-
Can you give me hints, or I will lose my mind
Do you really even like me, or is it another guy (it's another guy)
Can you give me hints, or I will lose my mind
Do you really even like me, or is it another guy (it's another guy)
Can you give me hints, or I will lose my mind
It felt like we were flirting, but you do it to every guy (it's another guy)
Then I'll see you walking with him, why the hell you walking with him
You don't even realize that you make me cry
Can you give me hints, or I will lose my mind
Do you really even like me, or is it another guy
Then I'll see you walking with him, why the hell you walking with him
You don't even realize that you make me cry

3.12. that is a lie

that is a lie
[ 가사 ]